Copper SFP, cisco copper sfpyou can choose SFP (Business Opportunities - Home Business)

AUNetAds > Business Opportunities > Home Business

Item ID 1236621 in Category: Business Opportunities - Home Business

Copper SFP, cisco copper sfpyou can choose SFP


1.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional supplier which provides a variety of 155M SFP, to provide customers withValue for money155M SFP ,Copper SFPand 155M SFP and so on. Since the company had been established in 4 Floor, JinMa Building, Jinma Industrial Park, Shihuan Road NO.4, Shilong Community, Shiyan Street, Bao An District, Shenzhen, China,Bao'an District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China, adhere to people-oriented ,and the quality of survival, to the credibility of development,our company have made an outstanding achievement.

2.The advantage of YouthtonDWDM SFPx2e60db5nis that it can provide more professional and thoughtful solutions timely and accurately according to the actual needs of customers.At the same time, Our company follow the latest developments on Home merchandise,Digital communication products,Communication product supply, and establish long and steady partnership relation with many well-known enterprises in the same industry , to provide customers with the most professional, advanced 3G Video SFP.Details:DWDM SFPs are based on the SFP form factor which is an MSA standard build. The maximum speed of these products is 1.25G and they are also available as 2.5G, 4G and of course the popular 10G DWDM SFP+.These optics are mostly deployed in 1G DWDM Ethernet solutions, but can also be deployed as 1x Fiber channel. The DWDM SFP has a specific tuned laser which emits a "color" which is defined in the DWDM ITU grid. There are different DWDM ITU grids and the 100GHz C-Band is the most used in the telecom industry. This has a spacing of 0.8nm and is around 1550nm. The colors or wavelength are named in channels and channel 17 to 61 is commonly used. We can also provide 50GHz optics which have a spacing of 0.4nm and other spectrum bands.Youthton uses the channel in the naming convention which is the most convenient for our customers e.g. SFP-DWDM33-32dB. Our standard DWDM SFP has 32dB power budget, this used by most of our customers and this is what we keep in stock. We can also supply them in 24dB and 37dB version. All DWDM optics come with DOM/DDM which stands for Digital optical monitoring or Digital Diagnostic Monitoring which will enable you to measure in real time, the temperature, Voltage, Tx laser output and Rx laser input.

3.Youthton always adheres to the corporate purpose: and advancing with the times,make progress together with51-100 people people, and go hand in hand to get innovation and a win-win situation. To get more information about 155M SFP,CWDM SFP, you can log in and look through Youthton official website:www.youthton.com


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : 22 November 2018
Number of Views: 43
Item  Owner  : Rose Wang
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 13802291615

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
AUNetAds > Business Opportunities > Home Business
 © 2019 AUNetAds.com
2019-05-21 (0.075 sec)