HTD-Inforfocus on QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablescustomized se (Automobiles & Vehicles - Auto Insurance)

AUNetAds > Automobiles & Vehicles > Auto Insurance

Item ID 1236011 in Category: Automobiles & Vehicles - Auto Insurance

HTD-Inforfocus on QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablescustomized se


1.Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with A large quantity of favorably QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC CablesandAOC Cable as the main business. We are committed to providing quality service of Active Optical Cable. Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDwas established in 10 years ago, As a company with a high sense of social responsibility, HTD-Inforhas established a high reputation for superior quality and expertise in 10G SFP DAC 2M CISCOx23f9485nfield

2.Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis committed to the continuous improvement of theCableservice, become a society, customers, shareholders and employees long-term trust of the company. Our Company adhering to pirit of for the sake of customers, and win-win with customers , and through HTD-Infor staff continuous innovation and development to provide first-class Trustworthy AOC Cable,AOC Cable service life,Good sales in the industry Active Optical Cable,Ascendant QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables for enterprises , is what we have been working for. Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

3.With the rapid development of business simultaneously, HTD-Infor always keeps the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaching great importance to the training and shaping of core competitiveness. The company will take customer service value as the core competitiveness of enterprises. Adhering to spirit of enterprise:acting with integrity , pursuit of excellence, respect for the individual , HTD-Inforstrives to provide customers with Good service attitude Active Optical Cable. More details in the HTD-Inforofficial website: en.htdinfor.com


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : 21 November 2018
Number of Views: 72
Item  Owner  : Mr Qin
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 18018731097

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
AUNetAds > Automobiles & Vehicles > Auto Insurance
 © 2019 AUNetAds.com
2019-10-14 (0.071 sec)